The Family

Over US$10m in four year scholarship value created…

1 Steph Trzcinski – Softball, South Australia to University of California Berkeley
2 Charlee Boxall – Middle Distance Track, South Australia to Shorter University and Lee University
3 Simon Christidis – Soccer, Victoria to Pratt CC
4 Dylan Holmes – Soccer, South Australia to Colgate University
5 Jordan Bishop – Golf, South Australia to Garden City CC
6 Izzy Hodgson – Soccer, South Australia to East Tennessee State University
7 Peter Johns – Golf, South Australia to New Mexico Junior College & University of Colorado, Colorado Springs
8 Annie Brenner – Softball, Australian Capital Territory to Virginia Union University
9 Lachie Calvert – Decathlon, Australian Capital Territory to West Texas A&M University
10 Bianca McDonald – Basketball, South Australia to Northeast CC
11 Ash Hicks – Track, Vitoria to University of Mount Olive
12 Jacinta Fisher – Long Jump, New South Wales to Baylor University
13 Hayden Conlay – Football, South Australia to ASA Community College Brooklyn
14 Rach Kraak – Softball, Queensland to Florida Institute of Tech
15 Jason Lazarevski – Soccer, Victoria to Yavapai CC
16 Bec Welke – Swimming, New South Wales to University of Toledo
17 Alex Schaffer – Track, Queensland to West Texas A&M University and Western Colorado University
18 Jamie Mead – Softball, South Australia to Galveston CC and Embry Riddle Aeronautical University
19 Taylor Marston – Basketball, South Australia to Vermont Tech University
20 Steph Collett – Softball, South Australia to Morgan State and Southern Oregon University
21 Luke Browning – Soccer, New South Wales to American University
22 Brooke Hines – Track, South Australia to Xavier University
23 Ben Graham – Football, New South Wales to New Mexico Military Institute
24 Lauren Beck – Softball, South Australia, offer to Hillsborough CC*
25 Will Twizzell – Swimming, South Australia to Mount St. Mary’s University
26 Julia Bourke – Shot Put, Victoria to Illinois State University
27 Will Gleeson-Pongrac – Basketball, South Australia to Barstow CC
28 Jade Shellback – Golf, Queensland/Victoria to William Woods University
29 Lachlan McDermott – Track, Western Australia, offer to Manhattan College*
30 Bride Kennedy-Hopoate – Basketball, Queensland to NW Florida CC, Hutchinson CC, Iowa State & New Mexico State
31 Tom Atkinson – Basketball, Western Australia, offer to Barstow CC*
32 Brooke Johnson-Watkins – Volleyball, South Australia to Indian Hills CC
33 Xavier Cisternino – Basketball & XC – South Australia to Medaille College
34 Natalie Setiadji – Track, New South Wales, offer to Eastern Washington University*
35 Ryan Blumberg – Soccer, New South Wales to Maryland University
36 Gab Spagic – Swimming, New South Wales to University Northern Michigan
37 Jake Penny – Track, Victoria to Northern State University
38 Claudia Jenkins – Soccer, South Australia to La Salle University
39 Joel Durnford – Golf, South Australia to Iowa Western CC and Illinois State University
40 Eloise Willsmore – Lacrosse, South Australia, offer to Genesee CC*
41 David Iwunze – Football, New South Wales, offer to Hudson CC*
42 Nadege Julia-Pluviose – Basketball, Montreal to Oral Roberts University
43 Sibona Dubazane – Rugby, South Africa, offer to New England College*
44 Gaby Bentley – Soccer, South Australia to Old Dominion University
45 Joe Hodgson – Golf, South Australia to Indian Hills CC and Illinois State University
46 Emma Graham – Lacrosse, Western Australia to St. Francis University
47 Ned Fitzgerald – Fencing – Victoria, offer to New Jersey Institute of Tech*
48 Sharn Muffett – Lacrosse, Western Australia to Jacksonville University
49 Jesse Rogers – Track, Western Australia, offer to Lee University*
50 Eloise Steer – Soccer, South Australia to Urbana University
51 Ethan Simmerman – Soccer, USA/Indonesia to University of Portland
52 Samuel Lacey – Soccer, South Australia to Newberry University
53 Keisuke Mafune – Soccer, Japan/Indonesia to St. Louis CC
54 Dean Polisena – Tennis, South Australia to Juanita College
55 Bowen Mitton – Volleyball, South Australia to Georgian College
56 Casey Snodgrass – Football, South Australia to Pacific University
57 Gabriel DiNatale – Soccer, Victoria to University of Providence
58 Cate Gifford – Track, Victoria to North Dakota University and Lee University
59 Seb Vozzo – Basketball, South Australia to Cabrillo College
60 Oscar Wight – Tennis, South Australia to Pacific University
61 Lincoln Potter – Lacrosse, South Australia to Genesee CC
62 Ben Loudon – Football, New South Wales, offer to Hudson CC*
63 Tom Polden – Lacrosse, South Australia to Lake Erie College
64 Sophie Linn – Track, South Australia to Ole Miss & Michigan University
65 Alex Mercier – Lacrosse, Victoria to Genesee CC
66 Meko Laloata – Football, New South Wales, offer to ASA CC*
67 Markus Geldenhuys – Basketball, South Africa to University of Rio Grande
68 Amanda Wood – Volleyball, USA/Japan to Curry College
69 Ed Smart – Football, South Australia, offer to Trinity Valley CC*
70 Jack Trehearne – Basketball, South Australia NJCAA offer Fall 2021
71 David Schlicht – Swimming, Victoria to University of Arizona
72 Jemma Schlicht – Swimming, Victoria to University of Southern California
73 Cam Vinall – Football, South Australia NJCAA offer Fall 2021
74 Amelie Keller – Soccer, Switzerland, offer to University of Northwestern Ohio*
75 Merric Auty – Lacrosse, Victoria to St.Ambrose University
76 Ashley Pernecker – Track, New South Wales NCAA D1 offers Fall 2023
77 Alejo Britez – Track, Argentina Fall 2021
78 Sarah Branford – Soccer, South Australia NCAA D1 offers Fall 2021
79 Mitch Bray – Cross Country, South Australia to West Virginia University Institute of Technology
80 Jack Korotcoff – Golf, Queensland/Malaysia to Xavier University
81 Marlie Hurinui – Softball, Victoria to Gulf Coast CC
82 Jono Marenkovic – Lacrosse, Fall 2021
83 Georgia Moloney – Swimming, Victoria, Fall 2021
84 Andy Zhu – Swimming, St. Bonaventure University
85 Anna Jones – Track, Queensland NCAA D1 offers Fall 2021
86 Shane Ting – Swimming, New South Wales NCAA D2 offers Fall 2021
87 Ariah Michel – Soccer, New South Wales to Tiffin University
88 Zali Adams – Softball, South Australia NCAA D1 & NAIA offers Fall 2021
89 Karah Schultz – Softball, South Australia NJCAA offers Fall 2021
90 Derek Flores – Football, Mexico Fall 2021
91 Dominque Moloney – Swimming, Victoria NCAA offers Fall 2021
92 Carlo Gonzalez – Soccer, Mexico NCAA offers Fall 2022
93 Zara McCauley – Volleyball, South Australia – NJCAA offer Fall 2022
94 Sammy Schlicht – Swimming, Victoria – NCAA D1 offers Fall 2021
95 Zane Malik – Basketball, New Zealand – NJCAA offers Fall 2021
96 Jayden Morris – Soccer, New South Wales – NCAA offers Fall 2022
97 Nicholas Possingham – Volleyball, South Australia Fall 2021
98 Manuel Garcia – Soccer, Mexico Fall 2021
99
100
101
102…your next…

* denotes that Student Athlete did not pursue opportunity