AD Family

Athletes Dream has delivered over $75m in Scholarship Offers for families from 13 Countries in 18 sports. Take a look at the AD Family below & Apply for your life changing opportunity today


111…Will you be next?
110..
109.
108 Ivanna Becerra – Golf, Mexico offers Fall 2023
107 Jorge Espinosa – Football, Mexico offers Fall 2021
106 Samuel Uren – Volleyball, Australia offers Fall 2021
105 Lachlan Hodge – Lacrosse, Australia offers Fall 2021
104 Thais Forbes – Golf, Florida/USA offers Fall 2022
103 Abbey Burns – Soccer, Australia offers Fall 2022
102 Zac Semmler – Lacrosse, Australia offers Fall 2022
101 Kai McLoughlin – Soccer, Australia offers Fall 2022

100 Jessie Keech – Softball, Australia Fall 2022
99 Neve Adams – Softball, Australia offers Fall 2022
98 Manuel Yrizar – Soccer, Mexico offers Fall 2021
97 Nicholas Possingham – Volleyball, Australia offers Fall 2021
96 Jayden Morris – Soccer, Australia – offers Fall 2022
95 Zane Malik – Basketball, New Zealand – offers Fall 2021
94 Sammy Schlicht – Swimming, Australia to Texas A&M University
93 Zara McCauley – Volleyball, Australia to Indian Hills Community College
92 Carlo Gonzalez – Soccer, Mexico offers Fall 2022
91 Dominque Moloney – Swimming, Australia offers Fall 2023

90 Derek Flores – Football, Mexico Offers Fall 2021
89 Karah Schultz – Softball, Australia to Salt Lake Community College
88 Zali Adams – Softball, Australia to Quinnipiac University
87 Ariah Michel – Soccer, Australia to Tiffin University
86 Shane Ting – Swimming, Australia offered Queens University
85 Anna Jones – Track, Australia to Kent State University
84 Andy Zhu – Swimming, China/Australia to St. Bonaventure University
83 Georgia Moloney – Swimming, Australia, offers Fall 2021
82 Jono Marenkovic – Lacrosse, Australia offered Genesee CC & Florida Tech
81 Marlie Hurinui – Softball, Australia to Gulf Coast CC

80 Jack Korotcoff – Golf, Australia/Malaysia to Xavier University
79 Mitch Bray – Cross Country, Australia to WVU Institute of Technology
78 Sarah Branford – Soccer, Australia offered Florida Southern & UAB
77 Alejo Britez – Track, Argentina offers Fall 2021
76 Ashley Pernecker – Track, Australia offers Fall 2023
75 Merric Auty – Lacrosse, Australia to St.Ambrose University
74 Amelie Keller – Soccer, Switzerland to University of Northwestern Ohio
73 Cam Vinall – Football, Australia offered Lake Erie
72 Jemma Schlicht – Swimming, Australia to University of Southern California
71 David Schlicht – Swimming, Australia to University of Arizona

70 Jack Trehearne – Basketball, Australia offers Fall 2021
69 Ed Smart – Football, Australia, offered Trinity Valley CC
68 Amanda Wood – Volleyball, Illinois USA/Japan to Curry College
67 Markus Geldenhuys – Basketball, South Africa to Rio Grande & Shawnee State
66 Meko Laloata – Football, Australia, offered ASA CC
65 Alex Mercier – Lacrosse, Australia to Genesee CC
64 Sophie Linn – Track, Australia to Ole Miss & Michigan University
63 Tom Polden – Lacrosse, Australia to Lake Erie College
62 Ben Loudon – Football, Australia, offered Hudson CC
61 Lincoln Potter – Lacrosse, Australia to Genesee CC

60 Oscar Wight – Tennis, Australia to Pacific University
59 Seb Vozzo – Basketball, Australia to Cabrillo College
58 Cate Gifford – Track, Australia to North Dakota University & Lee University
57 Gabriel DiNatale – Soccer, to University of Providence
56 Casey Snodgrass – Football, Australia to Pacific University
55 Bowen Mitton – Volleyball, Australia to Georgian College
54 Dean Polisena – Tennis, Australia to Juanita College
53 Keisuke Mafune – Soccer, Japan/Indonesia to St. Louis CC
52 Samuel Lacey – Soccer, Australia to Newberry University
51 Ethan Simmerman – Soccer, California USA/Indonesia to University of Portland

50 Eloise Steer – Soccer, Australia to Urbana University
49 Jesse Rogers – Track, Australia, offered Lee University
48 Sharn Muffett – Lacrosse, Australia to Jacksonville University
47 Ned Fitzgerald – Fencing – Australia, offered New Jersey Institute of Tech
46 Emma Graham – Lacrosse, Australia to St. Francis University
45 Joe Hodgson – Golf, Australia to Indian Hills CC & Illinois State University
44 Gaby Bentley – Soccer, Australia to Old Dominion University
43 Sibona Dubazane – Rugby, South Africa, offered New England College
42 Nadege Julia-Pluviose – Basketball, Canada to Robert Morris University
41 David Iwunze – Football, Australia, offered Hudson CC

40 Eloise Willsmore – Lacrosse, Australia, offer to Genesee CC
39 Joel Durnford – Golf, Australia to Iowa Western CC & Illinois State University
38 Claudia Jenkins – Soccer, Australia to La Salle University
37 Jake Penny – Track, Australia to Northern State University
36 Gab Spagic – Swimming, Australia to University Northern Michigan
35 Ryan Blumberg – Soccer, Australia to Maryland University
34 Natalie Setiadji – Track, Australia, offered Eastern Washington University
33 Xavier Cisternino – Basketball & XC – Italy/Australia to Medaille College
32 Brooke Johnson-Watkins – Volleyball, Australia to Indian Hills CC
31 Tom Atkinson – Basketball, Australia, offered Barstow CC

30 Bride Kennedy-Hopoate – Basketball, Australia to NWFLCC, HCC, Iowa & UNM
29 Lachlan McDermott – Track, Australia, offered Manhattan College
28 Jade Shellback – Golf, Australia to William Woods University
27 Will Gleeson-Pongrac – Basketball, Australia to Barstow CC
26 Julia Bourke – Shot Put, Australia to Illinois State University
25 Will Twizzell – Swimming, Australia to Mount St. Mary’s University
24 Lauren Beck – Softball, Australia, offer to Hillsborough CC
23 Ben Graham – Football, Australia to New Mexico Military Institute
22 Brooke Hines – Track, Australia to Xavier University
21 Luke Browning – Soccer, Australia to American University

20 Steph Collett – Softball, Australia to Morgan State & Southern Oregon Universities
19 Taylor Marston – Basketball, Australia to Vermont Tech University
18 Jamie Mead – Softball, Australia to Galveston CC & Embry Riddle University
17 Alex Schaffer – Track, Australia to WTAMU & Western Colorado University
16 Bec Welke – Swimming, Australia to University of Toledo
15 Jason Lazarevski – Soccer, Australia to Yavapai CC
14 Rach Kraak – Softball, Australia to Florida Institute of Tech
13 Hayden Conlay – Football, Australia to ASACC Brooklyn
12 Jacinta Fisher – Long Jump, Australia to Baylor University
11 Ash Hicks – Track, Australia to University of Mount Olive

10 Bianca McDonald – Basketball, Australia to Northeast CC
9 Lachie Calvert – Decathlon, Australia to West Texas A&M University
8 Annie Brenner – Softball, Australia to Virginia Union University
7 Peter Johns – Golf, Australia to New Mexico JC & University of Colorado Springs
6 Izzy Hodgson – Soccer, Australia to East Tennessee State University
5 Jordan Bishop – Golf, Australia to Garden City CC
4 Dylan Holmes – Soccer, Australia to Colgate University
3 Simon Christidis – Soccer, Australia to Pratt CC
2 Charlee Boxall – Middle Distance Track, Australia to Shorter & Lee Universities
1 Steph Trzcinski – Softball, Australia to University of California Berkeley